Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
2019 Austin International Drag Festival
has ended
Create Your Own Event
2019 Austin International Drag Festival
-
Saved To
My Schedule
Celebrating the 5th anniversary of the Austin International Drag Festival.
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Artists
Sponsors
Attendees
Search
or browse by date + venue
Elysium - International Showcase
Elysium -Saturday
Meet & Greet presented by ASHwell
Panel
PARTY - Elysium
Showcase - Ballroom
SwanDive - Saturday
The North Door- Sunday
Trans Showcase
Valhalla - Friday
Valhalla - Saturday
Popular
menu
Menu
Schedule
Artists
Sponsors
Attendees
Search
← Back
Ben Flicker
CGNIE
Mr Gay Sacramento 2019
Woodland, California
https://facebook.com/ben.flicker.56
Contact Me
on Facebook
Current reigning Mr Gay Sacramento.
I have been doing drag for about a year now and I am loving every second of it!
I can’t wait to see everyone this year!
My Friends
Thursday
, November 14
4:00pm CST
Trey Charming Stratton Michaels
KingFest
4:05pm CST
Mx Feelings
KingFest
4:10pm CST
Danny Fox-Trot
KingFest
4:15pm CST
MysterySA
KingFest
4:20pm CST
Hunsen Abequeer
KingFest
4:25pm CST
Phallus Johnson
KingFest
4:35pm CST
The Marvelous Mo B. Dick
KingFest
4:40pm CST
Corvin Rose
KingFest
4:45pm CST
Jack Hardness
KingFest
4:50pm CST
Mister Underwood
KingFest
4:55pm CST
The Elton J's
KingFest
5:00pm CST
Rasta Boi Punany
KingFest
5:05pm CST
MANifest Drag Troupe
KingFest
5:10pm CST
Pancho Panza
KingFest
5:25pm CST
Boris Tudeth
KingFest
5:35pm CST
The Artist Formerly Known as Anton
KingFest
5:40pm CST
Papi Churro
KingFest
5:45pm CST
Los MENtirosos
KingFest
5:50pm CST
Mercury Divine
KingFest
5:55pm CST
Rah'Jai LeCrae
KingFest
6:00pm CST
Nine Inch Males
KingFest
6:05pm CST
Tucker Noir
KingFest
6:10pm CST
Dean Disaster
KingFest
6:15pm CST
Gacho Marx
KingFest
6:20pm CST
Mitchwell Hung
KingFest
6:25pm CST
Pancho Panza
KingFest
6:30pm CST
Jack Rabid
KingFest
6:35pm CST
Spencer Money
KingFest
6:40pm CST
SirGio
KingFest
6:45pm CST
Ben Flicker
KingFest
6:50pm CST
Gaylord Rothschild
KingFest
6:55pm CST
Devery Best
KingFest
7:00pm CST
Flarington
KingFest
7:15pm CST
Brock Harder
KingFest
7:20pm CST
Dandy Velour
KingFest
7:25pm CST
Johnny Deep
KingFest
7:30pm CST
MANifest Drag Troupe
KingFest
7:35pm CST
Maximum Capacity
KingFest
7:40pm CST
ZacKey Lime
KingFest
7:45pm CST
Max Ryder
KingFest
7:55pm CST
Ricky Rosé
KingFest
8:00pm CST
Max Manchester
KingFest
8:10pm CST
Earl Grey
KingFest
8:15pm CST
Freddy Prinze Charming
KingFest
8:20pm CST
Damien D'Luxe
KingFest
8:25pm CST
Alexander the Great
KingFest
8:30pm CST
Kelsey Hammer
KingFest
8:35pm CST
Hugo Grrrl
KingFest
8:40pm CST
Ray DeCorazón
KingFest
8:45pm CST
Boiz of Austin
KingFest
8:50pm CST
Spikey Van Dykey
KingFest
11:00pm CST
Jack Rabid
Valhalla
11:05pm CST
Danny Fox-Trot
Valhalla
11:10pm CST
Kandy Krush
Valhalla
11:15pm CST
Rah'Jai LeCrae
Valhalla
11:20pm CST
Kelsey Hammer
Valhalla
11:25pm CST
Mister Underwood
Valhalla
11:30pm CST
Opulent DeKay
Valhalla
11:35pm CST
Papi Churro
Valhalla
11:40pm CST
Ricky Rosé
Valhalla
11:45pm CST
Symone O'Bishop
Valhalla
11:55pm CST
MysterySA
Valhalla
Friday
, November 15
12:00am CST
Fluid Snow
Valhalla
12:05am CST
Kilo Kikii
Valhalla
12:10am CST
The Bearded Queer
Valhalla
12:15am CST
Diamond Giavonni
Valhalla
12:20am CST
Ray DeCorazón
Valhalla
12:30am CST
Nitrix Oxide
Valhalla
12:35am CST
Noah Phence
Valhalla
12:40am CST
Crystal Guysir
Valhalla
12:45am CST
Jackie O'Nasty
Valhalla
12:50am CST
Mercury Divine
Valhalla
12:55am CST
Brock Harder
Valhalla
1:00am CST
Alexander the Great
Valhalla
1:05am CST
Freddy Prinze Charming
Valhalla
1:10am CST
Brigette Bandit
Valhalla
1:15am CST
MANifest Drag Troupe
Valhalla
1:20am CST
Gilda Wabbit
Valhalla
1:25am CST
Earl Grey
Valhalla
1:30am CST
Crimson Kitty
Valhalla
1:35am CST
Hugo Grrrl
Valhalla
1:40am CST
Hunsen Abequeer
Valhalla
1:45am CST
Clare Apparently
Valhalla
1:50am CST
ZacKey Lime
Valhalla
1:00pm CST
All Drag Is Valid Panel
Learning Center
1:30pm CST
WERRRK.COM WELCOME
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
2:00pm CST
Party Favors
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
2:30pm CST
Nerd Alert Live with Erika Klash
Elm Room
4:10pm CST
Chique Fil-Atio
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
4:15pm CST
The Bearded Queer
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
5:30pm CST
Beginning Dance with Tucker Noir
Elm Room
5:50pm CST
Flarington
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
5:55pm CST
Gloria Devine
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
6:00pm CST
Opulent DeKay
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
6:05pm CST
Vanta Blvck
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
6:45pm CST
Clare Apparently
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
6:50pm CST
WELCOME TO CAMP WANNAKIKI
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
6:55pm CST
Miss Kitty Litter ATX
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
7:00pm CST
WELCOME TO CAMP WANNAKIKI
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
7:05pm CST
Diana Fire
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
7:10pm CST
WELCOME TO CAMP WANNAKIKI
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
7:15pm CST
Coco Jem Holliday
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
7:20pm CST
WELCOME TO CAMP WANNAKIKI
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
7:25pm CST
Ivanna
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
7:30pm CST
WELCOME TO CAMP WANNAKIKI
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
7:35pm CST
Alexis Bevels
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
7:40pm CST
WELCOME TO CAMP WANNAKIKI
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
7:45pm CST
Tora Himan
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
7:50pm CST
WELCOME TO CAMP WANNAKIKI
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
7:55pm CST
Boris Tudeth
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
8:00pm CST
WeLCOME TO CAMP WANNAKIKI
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
8:05pm CST
Carly Üninemclite
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
8:10pm CST
WELCOME TO CAMP WANNAKIKI
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
8:15pm CST
Alexis Bevels
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
8:20pm CST
WELCOME TO CAMP WANNAKIKI
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
8:25pm CST
Tora Himan
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
8:30pm CST
Alysha Pretty
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
8:45pm CST
Geneva Convention
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
9:15pm CST
Erika Klash
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
10:35pm CST
Brock Harder
Elysium
Rowdy Rory
Valhalla
11:00pm CST
Boris Tudeth
Valhalla
11:05pm CST
Alexander the Great
Elysium
Paradox Rei
Valhalla
11:15pm CST
Freddy Prinze Charming
Valhalla
11:25pm CST
Haus of Coven
Valhalla
11:40pm CST
Max Ryder
Elysium
11:50pm CST
Dean D'Monic
Valhalla
Saturday
, November 16
12:00am CST
Geneva Convention
Elysium
12:55am CST
Alexis Bevels
Valhalla
1:10am CST
Erika Klash
Valhalla
1:25am CST
Earl Grey
Valhalla
1:30pm CST
The Elements of Disguise: Illusion Contour
Learning Center
5:30pm CST
Camp Wannakiki Season 3 Auditions
Elm Room
10:15pm CST
Nine Inch Males
Elysium
11:35pm CST
Ben Flicker
Elysium
11:45pm CST
Miss Kitty Litter ATX
Elysium
11:55pm CST
Nine Inch Males
Elysium
Sunday
, November 17
12:05am CST
Erika Klash
Elysium
12:15am CST
Bijou Bentley
Swan Dive
12:35am CST
Lil' Haus of Little
Elysium
1:05am CST
Bijou Bentley
Swan Dive
Timezone
2019 Austin International Drag Festival
America/Chicago
Filter By Date
2019 Austin International Drag Festival
Nov 14
-
18, 2019
Thursday
, November 14
Friday
, November 15
Saturday
, November 16
Sunday
, November 17
Monday
, November 18
Filter By Venue
Austin, TX, USA
Sort schedule by Venue
Elm Room
Elysium
KingFest
Learning Center
Meet & Greets presented by ASHwell
Swan Dive
Sycamore Room
The North Door
Valhalla
WERRRK.COM Showcase Stage
Filter By Type
Elysium - International Showcase
Elysium -Saturday
Meet & Greet presented by ASHwell
Panel
PARTY - Elysium
Showcase - Ballroom
SwanDive - Saturday
The North Door- Sunday
Trans Showcase
Valhalla - Friday
Valhalla - Saturday
Popular
Recently Active Attendees
Douglas
Tom Limoncelli
Ash Hall
Brock Harder
TL
Teresa Lynn Thompson
DR
dan r
Karen Drennan
JD
Joseph Dunn
More →